29.08.1996 N 1038 " "




:

.

, , .



.

















, , , , , , , .



1



:

- ,

- .



2



, N 1 2.

.

60 .



3



:

, , , ( - ), , ;

, , , ;

- , , , ;

;

, ;

.



4



- . , , .

, , .

, , .

.



5



.

- , - , .



6



, , , , , , , , .

(), , .



7



, , - .



8



, .



9



, 1 3 . . .

, . , , , , , .



10



, , .



11



. , .



____________________ "____" ___________ 199__ . , , , . .

















N 1



, ,



I. ,



.  
                         Liriomyza trifolii (Burg)
                         Caryedon pallidus (Ol.)
                         Zabrotes subfasciatus (Boh)
                         Callosobruchus sp.sp.
                         Bruchidius incarnatus (Boh)
                         Spodoptera littoralis Boisd.
                         Synoxylon sp.sp.
                         Dinoderus bifoveolatus (Well)
                         Trogoderma granarium (Ev.)
                         Ceratitis capitata (Wied.)
                         Pseudaulacaspis pentagona
                         (Targ.)
                         Caulophilus latinasus (Say.)
                         Rhagoletis pomonella (Walsh.)


.  
:                 Angiosorus solani (Thirum et
                         O'Brier)


                         Tilletia (Neovossia) indica
                         (Mitra)


                         Ceratocystis fagacearum (Bertz)
                         Hunt


                         Diaporthe phaseolorum var.
                         caulivora (Athow et Cald.)


                         Didymella chrysanthemi (Tassi)
                         Gar. et Gull.


                         Phymatotricum omnivorum (Schear)
                         Guggar


:           Erwinia stewartii (Smith)


                         Xanthomonas campestris pv.oryzae
                         (Uyeda, Ishiyama) Dowson


                         Xanthomonas campestris pv.
                         oryzicola (Fang. et al)


                         Clavibacter tritici (Carlson et
                         Davis)


                         Erwinia amylovora (Burill)
                         Winslow et al


:                Grapevine flavescence doree MLO
                         American plum line pattern virus
                         American peach mosaic virus


:              Globodera pallida (Stone) Mulvey
                         et Stone


                         Bursaphelenchus xylophilus
                         (Steiner et Buhrer)


.  
                         Iva axillaris (Pursh.)
                         Solanum elaegnifolium (Cav.)
                         Solanum carolinense (L.)
                         Helianthus californicus (D.C.)
                         Helianthus ciliaris (D.C.)
                         Cenchrus panciflorus (Benth.)
                         Striga sp.sp.


     II.  ,  
                   


.  
                         Spodoptera litura (Fabr.)
                         Hyphantria cunea (Drury)
                         Grapholitha molesta (Busck.)
                         Numonia pyrivorella (Mats.)
                         Quadraspidiotus perniciosus
                         (Comst.)


                         Phthorimaea operculella (Zell.)


                         Lymantria dispar (L)(asian race)
                         Carposina niponensis (Wlsghm.)
                         Viteus vitifolii (Fitch.)
                         Agrilus mali (Mats.)
                         Popillia japonica (Newm.)


.  
:                 Diaporthe helianthi  (Phomopsis helianthi
                         Munt-Cvet)


                         Synchytrium endobioticum (Schilb.)
                         Percival


                         Cochliobolus  heterostrophus  (Drechsler)
                         Drechsler Raca T


:                Plum pox virus


:              Globodera rostochinensis (Woll)
                         M. et St.


.  
                         Ambrosia artemisiifolia (L.)
                         Ambrosia trifida (L.)
                         Ambrosia psilostachya (D.C.)
                         Acroptilon repens (D.C.)
                         Solanum rostratum Dun.
                         Solanum triflorum Dun.
                         Cuscuta sp.sp.


               III.   
                       


.  
                         Trogoderma simplex (Jayne)
                         Trogoderma angustum (Sol.
                         Trogoderma longisetosum
                         (Chao et L.)


                         Trogoderma ornatum (Say.)
                         Trogoderma sternale (Jayne)
                         Thrips palmi (Karny)
                         Frankliniella occidentalis (Pergande)


                         Bemisia tabaci (Gew.)
                         Panthomorus godmani Greitz


.  
:                 Phoma andina (Turk)
                         Diplodia macrospora (Earle)
                         Diplodia frumenti (Ell et Ev)
                         Cercospora kikuchii (Mats.Tom Gard.)


                         Phomopsis viticola (Sacc.)
                         Eutypa armeniaca (Hansf. et Gar)


:           Xanthomonas ampelina (Panagoulos)


:                Andean potato latent virus
                         Andean potato mottle virus
                         Potato virus T


                         Wild potato mosaic virus


                         Potato black ringspot virus syn.
                         Andean potato calico strain of
                         1tobacco ringspot virus


                         Potato vein-yellowing virus
                         Strawberry witches' broom MLO
                         Peach yellows MLO
                         Strawberry latent c disease
                         Cherry rasp leaf virus


.  
                         Bidens pilosa (L.)
                         Diodia terres (Walt.)
                         Euphorbia dentata (Michr.)
                         Ipomoea hederacea (L.)
                         Ipomoea lacunosa (L.)
                         Polygonum pensylvanicum (L.)
                         Sicyos angulata (L.)
                         Sida spinosa (L.)
                         Oenotera lacuniata (Hill.)
                         Anoda cristata (L.)












N 2



, ,



----T--------------------------------T---------------------------
 N                  /     
                                                      
+---+-----------------T--------------+---------------------------+
1.                                              
                    :      Mycosphaerella fijiensis   
                                                             
                    :Pseudomonas solanacearum   
                                                             
                    :   Radopholus similis         
                                                             
2.                                              
                    :      Claviceps purpurea         
                                                             
                    :Pseudomonas atrofaciens    
                                                             
                    :     Barley stripe virus        
                                                             
3.                                             
   (         :      Phoma betae                
   Phaseolus vigna)                                          
                    :Corynebacterium            
                                  flaccumfaciens             
                                  Pseudomonas phaseolicola   
                                  Xanthomonas phaseoli       
                                  Xanthomonas phaseoli.      
                                  var. fuscans               
                                                             
                    :     Bean virus diseases        
                                                             
                    :   Heterodera glycines        
                                                             
4.                                              
                    :      Peronospora farinosa       
                                  Phoma betae                
                                                             
                    :Corynebacterium betae      
                                  Pseudomonas aptata         
                                                             
                    :   Heterodera schachtii       
                                                             
5.                                              
                    :     White clover mosaic virus  
                                  Yellow mosaic virus        
                                  Red clover mosaic virus    
                                                             
                    :   Ditylenchus dipsaci        
                                                             
6.                                        
                    :      Ascochyte fabae            
                                                             
                    :     Broad bean stain virus     
                                                             
                    :   Heterodera glycines        
                                                             
7.                                             
                    :      Phoma lingam               
                                                             
                    :Pseudomonas maculicola     
                                  Xanthomonas campestris     
                                                             
8.                                           
            :      Fusarium oxysporum f.sp.   
                                  dianthi                    
                                  Uromyces dianthi           
                                                             
                    :Pseudomonas caryophylli    
                                                             
9.                                             
                    :Pectobacterium             
                                  corotovora                 
                                  Xanthomonas carotae        
                                                             
10.Castor                                             
                    :      Plasmopara balstedii       
                                                             
11.                                     
                    :      Phoma lingam               
                                                             
                    :Pseudomonas maculicola     
                                  Xanthomonas campestris     
                                                             
12.                                            
                    :Pseudomonas chicorii       
                                                             
                    :     Chicory yellow mottle virus
                                                             
13.                                    
                    :Xanthomonas vesicatoris    
                                                             
14.                                         
                    :Corynebacterium fascian    
                                                             
                    :     Tomato aspermy virus       
                                  Chrysanthemum stunt virus  
                                                             
                    :   Aphelenchoides fragariae   
                                  Aphelenchoides             
                                  ritzemabosi                
                                  Ditylenchus dipsaci        
                                                             
15.                                       
                    :Pseudomonas syringae       
                                                             
                    :     Cowpea mosaic virus        
                                  Cowpea ring spot virus     
                                  Cowpea true mosaic virus   
                                                             
16.                                             
                    :Pseudomonas lachrymans     
                                                             
17.                                           
         :      Botrytis gladioli          
                                  Fusarium oxysporum. f.sp.  
                                  gladioli                   
                                  Septoria gladioli          
                                  Stromatinia gladiol        
                                  Urocystis gladioli         
                                                             
                                  Pseudomonas marginata      
                                                             
18.                                                
                    :      Ascochyta rabiei           
                                  Oidiopsis taurica          
                                                             
                    :     Virus diseases             
                                                             
19.                                           
                    :      Erwinia vitivora           
                                  Cryptosporella viticola    
                                  Phakospora vitis           
                                                             
                    :Agrobacterium tumefaciens  
                                                             
                    :     Pierce disease virus       
                                  Stem pitting virus         
                                  Grape fan leaf virus       
                                                             
20.                                         
                    :      Septoria lactucae          
                                                             
                    :     Arabis mosaic virus        
                                                             
21.                                           
                    :      Erwinia stewartii          
                                  Drechslers maydis          
                                                             
                    :Corynebacterium nebraskense
                                                             
                                                    
                    :    Prostephanus truncatus     
                                                             
22.                                           
   (   :      Botrytinia polyblastis     
    )                      Fusarium oxysporum. f.sp.  
                                  Narcissi                   
                                                             
                    :     Stripe virus               
                                                             
                    :   Ditylenchus dipsaci        
                                                             
23.                                               
                    :      Cochliobolus victoriae     
                                                             
                    :Pseudomonas                
                                  coronafaciens              
                                                             
                    :     Pseudomonas striafaciens   
                                  Barley stripe virus        
                                                             
                    :   Ditylenchus dipsaci        
                                                             
24.                                    
                    :      Cercospora elaeidis        
                                  Fusarium oxysporum. f.sp.  
                                  elaeidis                   
                                                             
                    :Phytomonas sp.             
                                                             
                    :     Leaf mottle (   
                                  )                
                                                             
                    :   Rhadinaphelenchus          
                                  cocophilus                 
                                                             
                                                    
                    :    Coelaenomenodera           
                                  elaeidis                   
                                                             
25.                                              
                    :Pseudomonas phaseolicola   
                                  Pseudomonas pisi           
                                                             
                    :     Pea early brown virus      
                                                             
                    :   Heterodera goettingiana    
                                                             
26.                                             
   ()        :     Mosaic virus               
                                  Streak virus               
                                  Wilt virus                 
                                                             
27.Rose spp.                                          
                    :      Leptosphaeris              
                                  coniothyrium               
                                                             
                    :Agrobacterium              
                                  tumefaciens                
                                  Coniothyrium               
                                  wernsdorffiae              
                                                             
                    :     Mosaic virus               
                                  Streak virus               
                                  Wilt virus                 
                                                             
28.                                             
                    :      Corynespora cassicola      
                                  Drechslera sesami          
                                  Macrophomina phaseoli      
                                                             
                    :Pseudomonas sesami         
                                  Xanthomonas sesami         
                                                             
29.                                              
                    :      Periconia circinata        
                                                             
                    :Pseudomonas andropbgani    
                                  Xanthomonas holicola       
                                                             
30.                                                
                    :      Peronospora mans-hurica    
                                                             
                    :Corynebacterium            
                                  flaccumfaciens             
                                  Pseudomonas glycinea       
                                  Hanthomonas phaseoli       
                                  Diaporthe phaseolorum.     
                                  var.batatis                
                                                             
                    :     Soybean mosaic virus       
                                  Tobacco ring spot virus    
                                                             
31.                                           
                    :      Phomopsis obscurans        
                                  Phytophthora cactorum      
                                                             
                    :Xanthomonas fragariae      
                                                             
                    :     Strawberry latent ring     
                                  spot virus                 
                                                             
32.                                             
                    :Corynebacterium            
                                  michiganense               
                                  Pseudomonas pustulena      
                                  Xanthomonas vesicatoria    
                                                             
33., ,                                       
    - ,     :      Urocystis cepulae          
    - ,                                            
    -                                              
                                                       
                    :   Ditylenchus dipsaci        
                                                             
34.                                              
                    :      Monilia roreri             
                                  Trachysphaeris             
                                  fructigene                 
                                  Crinipellis perniciosus    
                                                             
                    :     Swollen shoot virus        
                                                             
35.,                                        
   , ,    :      Deuterophoma tracheiplila  
   ,                                                
                                                   
                                                             
36. (                                    
   )          :     Lethal yellowing           
                                  Cadang cadang              
                                  Bronze leaf wilt           
                                  Guam coconut disease       
                                  Leaf scorch                
                                                             
                    :   Rhadenaphelenchus          
                                  cocophilus                 
                                                             
                                                    
                    :    Promecotheca cumingi       
                                                             
37.                                               
                    :      Omphalia flavide           
                                                             
                                                    
                    :    Hypothenemus hampei        
                                                             
38.                                         
                    :Xanthomonas malvacearum    
                                                             
                    :      Glomerella gossypii        
                                                             
39.                                       
    (Pinus,  :      Cronartium ribicola        
   Ulmus & Castanea               Endothia parasitica        
   spp.)                          Ceratocystis ulmi          
                                  Dothiostroma pini          
                                  Lophodermium pinastris     
                                                             
40.                                      
   (Arachis sp.)    :      Puccinia arachidis         
                                  Sphaceloma arachidis       
                                                             
                    :     Peanut mottle              
                                  Peanut stunt               
                                  Marginal chlorosis         
                                                             
41.                                            
   (Medicago spp.)  :Corynebacterium            
                                  incidiosum                 
                                                             
42.                                          
   (Solanum spp.)   :      Synchitrium endobioticum   
                                                             
                    :              
                                                             
                    :   Globodera pallida          
                                  Globodera rostochiensis    
                                  Leptinotarsa               
                                  decemlineata               
                                                             
43.                                             
                    :      Mycrocyclus ulei           
                                  Sphaerostilbe rebens       
                                                             
44.                                   
                    :Xanthomonas albineans      
                                  Xanthomonas vasculorum     
                                                             
                    :     Chlorotic streak virus     
                                                             
45.                                       
                    :      Plasmopara halstedii       
                                                             
                           Orobanche cumana           
                                                             
46.                                              
                    :      Peronospora tabacina       
                                                             
                                                    
                    :    Ephestia elutella          
                                                             
47.                                            
                    :      Claviceps purpurea         
                                  Tilletia contraversa       
                                                             
                    :Pseudomonas atrofaciens    
                                                             
                                                    
                    :    Sitophilus granarius       
                                                             
48.                                              
                    :    Sitophilus granarius       
                                                             
49. //                    
     -                        
                             
                                           
                                                             
50.                          
    /                         
                                    
                                                   
L---+-----------------+--------------+----------------------------


    ,



@Mail.ru
@Mail.ru